
Industry - Eastside Eastside
1211 East 5th Street, 150, Austin, TX
DRINKS
QR N/A Bevs
Aqua Fresca
$5.00Arnold Palmer
$3.50Best Day N/A IPA
$7.00Best Day N/A Kolsch
$7.00Bottled Water
$2.00Carafe Agua Fresca
$12.00
Coca-Cola
$3.00
Coke Zero
$3.00Cranberry Juice
$2.00Dr. Pepper
$3.00Frozen Horchata
$7.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Grapefruit Juice
$3.00High Pour 1.5oz
$9.00
HighPour THC Blueberry Lemon
2.5mg THC. Blueberry Lemon Seltzer$9.00Iced Tea
$3.00Jarritos
$4.00Lemonade
$3.50Matador (Energy Drink)
OUT OF STOCK$3.50
Mexican Coke
$6.00Michelob Zero
$7.00Milk
$3.00N/A Bloody Mary
$6.00Orange Juice
$3.50Richards Rainwater
OUT OF STOCK$3.50Root Beer
$3.00Seedlip Mocktail
$11.00
Sprite
$3.00
Dirty Coke
$5.00
Dirty Dr Pepper
$5.00
NON Alcoholic
Agua Fresca
$4.00Carafe Agua Fresca
$12.00
Harlan Palmer
$4.50Arnold Palmer
$3.50Iced Tea
$3.00Lemonade
$3.50
Frozen Horchata
$7.00
Dirty Coke
$5.00
Dirty Dr Pepper
$5.00Bottled Water
$2.00Mexican Coke
$6.00Orange Fanta
$6.00Jarritos
$4.00Freddie's Rootbeer (bottle)
$4.00Richards Rainwater
OUT OF STOCK$4.00Coke
$3.00Coke Zero
$3.00Dr Pepper
$3.00Sprite
$3.00Root Beer
$3.00High Pour 1.5oz
$7.00HighPour THC Ranchwater
$8.00
HighPour THC Blueberry Lemon
2.5mg THC. Blueberry Lemon Seltzer$8.00Best Day N/A Kolsch
$7.00Best Day N/A IPA
$7.00Michelob Zero
$6.00N/A Bloody Mary
$7.00Ginger Beer
$4.00Cranberry Juice
$3.00Grapefruit Juice
$3.00Orange Juice
$3.50Milk
$3.50
COFFEE BAR
COCKTAILS
Aperol Spritz
$11.00Apery'all spritz
Aperol, Grapefruit, Thyme Simple, Bubbles$12.00
Bittersweet
Our most underrated cocktail! Paddy’s Irish Whisky, Romano, Amaro, orgeat, lemon, served with a king cube$12.50
Bringin Mexi Back
Tiera de acre Mezcal, Naranja Orange liquer, lime juice, olive juice, served up with a Tajin rim.$13.00
Cactus Bloom
Malfy Italian Gin, prickly pear, lemon, grapefruit, orange bitters$13.00Carajillo
$11.00
Choca Oaxaca
Why don't more people order this??? it's awesome! Cold Oaxacan Spiced Cocoa with Union Mezcal$11.00Clopen
Flor de Cana 7-year rum and Mr. Black Coffee Liqueur frozen with cold brew and cream.$13.50
Desert Bird
Pantalones Tequila and mezcal blend with Campari, pineapple, lime, and grapefruit, softened by orgeat for a smoky-tropical twist.$17.00El Mesero
Shot of Cimarron Tequila & High Life Pony$11.00
Espresso Martini
Espresso, Ketel One and Cantera Negra$13.00Frozen Old Fashioned
Redemption Bourbon, orange, bitters and luxardo. A chilled take on the original.OUT OF STOCK$13.00Hennessy Margarita
$14.00
Industry Bloody Mary
Goodnight Loving Vodka, our award winning bloody mix, smoked tomato, smoked bacon, smoked olive$11.00
Industry Old Fashioned
Brisket fat-washed Bulleit Bourbon, roasted pecan syrup, bitters. Candied pecan garnish. F*king awesomeOUT OF STOCK$14.00
Industry Star
Wheatley Vodka, passion fruit, prosecco, vanilla.$13.00Long Island Iced Tea
because you haven't left college$11.00
Millie's Margarita
Not complicated and that's why it's perfect. Mi Campo Reposado, Marfa Orange liquer, lime. Make it spicy or add a flavor!$13.00
Richards RANCHWATER
Richards Rainwater, Astral tequila, blackberry, limeOUT OF STOCK$11.50
Sangria Special!
Red wine, pear, orange, cinnamon, mint$8.50
Spicy Pal
habanero infused Gran Centenario Reposado, grapefruit juice, and lime. Topped with a splash of Jarritos and a Tajin rim.$13.50
The "Shifty"
A quart of our house agua fresca filled your choice of spirit. Serves 2!$20.00
Tomorrow's Problem
A vibrant fusion of Weber Ranch vodka and elderflower liqueur, shaken with fresh mint infused pomegranate juice, lemon, and blackberry syrup.$13.00Electrolyte Cocktail
OUT OF STOCK$8.00
BEER
512 IPA
$7.00Austin Eastciders Blood Orange
$7.00Betty Booze Vodka Iced Tea
$8.00Betty Booze Vodka Lemonade
$8.00Casa Famosa Spiked Agua Fresca
$7.00Coors Banquet
$6.00Coors Light (Bottle)
$6.50Corona 16oz
$7.00Dos Equis Bottle
$7.00Happy Dad
$6.00Hi Sign Blueberry Blonde
$7.00High Noon Grapefruit
$8.00High Noon Passionfruit
$8.00High Noon Pineapple
$8.00High Noon Watermelon
$8.00Karbach Love Street
$6.50Lone Star 16oz
$5.00Lucky One Lemonade
$7.50Michelob Ultra Bottle
$6.50Miller High Life Pony
$2.50Miller Light Bottle
$6.50Modelo Especial Btl
$7.00Modelo Negra Bottle
$7.00Montucky Cold Snack
$5.50Pacifico
$7.50Shiner Bock Bottle
$7.00Sun Cruiser Iced Tea
$8.00Sun Cruiser Lemonade
$8.00Sun Crusier Pink Lemonade
$8.00Svedka Flavored Vodka Water
$8.00
BEER BUCKETS
5 beers for a small discount!
Bucket Miller Light
$30.00Bucket 512 IPA
$31.00Bucket Betty Booze Lemonade
$35.00Bucket Betty Booze Tea
$35.00Bucket Coors Banquet
$26.00Bucket Coors Light
$30.00Bucket Dos Equis
$31.00Bucket Hi Sign Blueberry
$31.00Bucket High Noon ASSORTED
$35.00Bucket High Noon Grapefruit
$35.00Bucket High Noon Pineapple
$35.00Bucket High Noon Watermelon
$35.00Bucket Karbach Love Street
$30.00Bucket Lonestar
$25.00Bucket Michelob Ultra
$30.00Bucket Modelo Especial
$31.00
Bucket Montucky Cold Snack
$24.00Bucket Shiner Bock
$31.00Bucket Sun Cruiser Iced Tea
$35.00Bucket Sun Cruiser Lemonade
$35.00Bucket Svedka Vodka Water
$35.00
Breakfast 'Til Noon
ENTREES

Basic Brunch
3 eggs over easy or scrambled, 3 smoked bacon, Texas toast$12.00
Breakfast Taco w/ House Salsa
Egg & cheese flour tortilla taco- add your choice of protein. We recommend brisket!$4.50
Brisket Breakfast Sando
brisket, scrambled egg, cheddar cheese, bbq sauce, brioche bun$13.00
Brunch Bowl
Nutritcious and delicious! Field greens, fried egg, sweet potato, garlic rice, seasoned tots, black beans, red pepper vinaigrette, poblano cream, green onion. Definitely add some meat to this.$15.00
Buttermilk Biscuit
we make our biscuits in house. served with butter and berry compote$4.00
Chicken Biscuit
fried chicken thigh, sweet and spicy pecan sauce, cheddar, homemade buttermilk biscuit$11.00
The Breakfast Burrito
three scrambled eggs, smashed potatoes, black beans, chipotle aioli and choice of protein. Topped with queso and Eddie’s Green Sauce 13 brisket, bacon, sausage, chicken or shrooms$15.00
Avocado Toast (VG) (single)
Texas Toasts, fresh avocado, fried eggs, field greens, feta, sweet potato vinaigrette. Add smoked protein +$5$8.50
ID REQUIRED
Michelob Ultra Bottle
$6.50
Customize your item
Dressed?
Select up to 1
Would you like a glass?
Select up to 1
Michelada
Select up to 1
Add A Shot $4
Select up to 1
1



